Nennliste HLC 2018/19 Lauf 2

# Klasse Name Verein Transponder
1Formel offenThomas ErlerRCL8871004
2Formel/LMPJulius SteinRCL5089468
3Formel/LMPMirko Schulze Elster Racing Works Team
4Formel/LMPSebastian KellerMRC Leipzig e.V.
5Formel/LMPAndres HeyneRCL
6Formel/LMPTorsten HeißeMSC Neuruppin e.V.8091503
7Formel/LMPSteffen SchwerdtKein4742204
8Formel/LMPMirko Goroncek2233674
9Formel/LMPFrank Müller4123108
5089442
10Formel/LMPTino KilianModellbaulädchen4735851
11Formel/LMPFrank EckardtRCL
12HobbyThomas NitschkeMSC Imst7962439
4008426
13HobbyChristian EbelMSC Halle4124031
14HobbyDaniel Kohlhaupt2469842
15HobbyPierre TheuerkornMSC Halle8074509
16HobbyLouis TheuerkornMSC Halle5362985
17HobbyThomas KaufmannMSC Halle Saale5749540
9480585
18HobbyEnrico Köhler5842978
19HobbyAndreas Jäkel MRC Leipzig
20HobbyPaul BendlerAMC Magdeburg7527356
21HobbyErik KilianModellbaulädchen4047281
22HobbyJens BendlerAMC Magdeburg5470588
23HobbyStefan TeitgeMSC Halle3135339
24Pan-CarChristian EbelMSC Halle4844359
25Pan-CarBernd SeegerAMC5044375
26Pan-CarThomas SonneMRC Leipzig e.V.7082225
27Pan-CarSteffen SchwerdtKein4742204
28Pan-CarSven Pinkowsky MSC-Halle 9198461
29Parkplatz-RacerAnnabel HoinkesMFC Köthen9793411
30Parkplatz-RacerFlorian HoinkesMFC Köthen9561574
31Parkplatz-RacerMaik TuchschererModellbauer-Leipzig
32Parkplatz-RacerAlexander TimmModellbauer-Leipzig4857182
33Parkplatz-RacerNadja RogowskiMSC-HALLE
34Parkplatz-RacerOliver AlexMSC Halle Saale5483494
35Parkplatz-RacerAnna BendlerAMC Magdeburg5543411
36StandardAndreas RudolphTeam Rocketeer7492101
37StandardUwe BauerModellbauer-Leipzig7912214
38StandardAndreas Bär6936380
39StandardChristopher Bergholz2762649
40StandardAndreas HoinkesMFC Köthen8846364
41StandardAndreas HeyneRCL8903015
42StandardJörg LiesigkIG RC Car Dessau5355881
7797701
43StandardTobias SchwarzeRCCR Munzig3394674
7975214
44StandardMichael Kammer4737839
45StandardHannes LudererMRC-Leipzig e.V.6224435
46StandardAndrea BergerAMC Magdeburg7141702
47StandardThomas KämmererTM-Raceteam9080807
48StandardSteffen SteinRCL2888734
49StandardSebastian ElsnerMCRT Aschaffenburg5459700
50StandardPhilipp Folgnand Amc Magdeburg 7037918
51StandardUlf BergerAMC Magdeburg5588255
52StandardThomas NitschkeMSC imst4008426
7962439
53StandardChristian BartzschRCCR-Munzig4931796
54StandardPierre TheuerkornMSC Halle7567582
55StandardPeter TheuerkornMSC Halle5321566