Nennliste HLC 2016/17 Lauf 2

# Klasse Name Verein Transponder
1FormelAndreas HeyneRCL8903015
2FormelFrank EckardtRCL7531710
3FormelChristian EbelMSC Halle
4FormelAndreas RudolphRocketeer RCL
5FormelFrank MüllerMSC Halle5089442
4123108
6FormelNico FlöterRocketeer RCL2669680
7HobbyNico FlöterRocketeer RCL3615030
8HobbyHeiko EnglMSC Halle6419244
9HobbyChristian Hoffmann
10HobbyPierre TheuerkornMSC Halle7567582
11HobbyPeter TheuerkornMSC Halle5362985
12HobbyMarco JahnkeTeam B Bertram2800780
13HobbyTim RudolphRocketeer RCL6934492
14HobbyAndreas JäkelMRC-Leipzig
15HobbyDaniel FrießTeam B Bertram
16HobbySteffen PlathnerRacing Center Leipzig7168047
17HobbyThomas KaufmannMSC Halle5749540
18HobbyAndreas RudolphRocketeer RCL4634966
19HobbyTorsten MollenhauerAMC Magdeburg4413194
20HobbyThomas NitschkeRCL/Modellbaulächen8329122
7962439
21HobbyThomas Erler RCL8871004
22Pan-CarBernd Seeger5044375
23Pan-CarStefan TeitgeMSC Halle
24Pan-CarChristian EbelMSC Halle
25Pan-CarThomas SonneMRC Leipzig e.V.7082225
26RookieMelina Locke-FrießTeam B Bertram
27RookieChristian BergerMRC-Leipzig e.V.
28RookieJulius Stein5089468
29RookieHenrik ReicheltMSC Halle8019316
30RookieSabine Locke-FrießTeam B Bertram
31RookieHannes LudererMRC-Leipzig e.V.6792061
32RookieElias EnglMSC Halle9545402
33RookieOliver AlexMSC Halle5321566
34RookieLouis TheuerkornMSC Halle8881747
35StandardAndreas HoinkesMFC Köthen9561574
36StandardAndreas HeyneRCL8903015
37StandardMarc SpilkeTeam TK Raceparts2955808
38StandardMichael MüllerMRC-Leipzig e.V.7098585
39StandardKai BellstedtMRC-Leipzig e.V.8141454
40StandardThomas SonneMRC Leipzig e.V.7082225
41StandardSarah SchmedickeMRC-Leipzig e.V.5781706
42StandardJulius Stein2976726
43StandardPierre TheuerkornMSC Halle3746703
44StandardPeter TheuerkornMSC Halle5362985
45StandardThomas NitschkeRCL/Modellbaulächen8329122
7962439
46StandardDario Mollenhauer3103859
47StockThomas KämmererAMC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde IG9080807
48StockRobert SchultheisMRC-Leipzig e.V.3321271
49StockSteffen Stein2888734