Nennliste Sachsencup 2017

# Klasse Name Verein Transponder
1OR8Matthias ReichelRCCR Munzig5742222
2OR8Steven SattlerMSC Halle8277881
4698777
3OR8Maddox VenusMRC Leipzig e. V7050635
4OR8Sven Pinkowsky MSC Halle9198461
5OR8Maik PrellerRCO-Ottendorf-Okrilla e.V.8740242
6OR8Ronny SchiffnerRccR Munzig e.V.
7OR8Mario Unverzagt7674087
8OR8Taylor BlaschkeRccR Munzig.e.V7477257
9OR8Paul Haesslich RCO Ottendorf Okrilla e.V.9848701
10ORE8 und ORETUwe BauerModellbauer-Leipzig7912214
11ORE8 und ORETNicolaas BurleighASC Potsdam e.V.3040790
12ORE8 und ORETMarian Fuhrmann RC-Cars Wernigerode
13ORE8 und ORETHannes LudererMRC-Leipzig e.V.6792061
14ORE8 und ORETPeter TheuerkornMSC Halle5362985
15ORE8 und ORETPierre theuerkornMSC Halle7567582
16ORE8 und ORETLouis TheuerkornMSC Halle8881747
17ORE8 und ORETAlexandet TaubertTeam RC-HP2121430
18ORE8 und ORETDanilo LatussekASC Potsdam e.V.8290886
19ORE8 und ORETFalko Kopf MSC Halle 6892957
20ORE8 und ORETPeter SchlegelRccR Munzig e.V.9854310
21ORE8 und ORETChristian Maikath-
22ORE8 und ORETKai BellstedtMRC-Leipzig 6934492
23ORE8 und ORETSebastian RothermelMRC Leipzig e.V.3611596
24ORE8 und ORETGregor LandmannRoadrunner Berlin e.V.4296426
25ORE8 und ORETSebastian GestRoadrunner Berlin e.V.9198802
26ORE8 und ORETSophie Müller RCCR Munzig3298885
27ORE8 und ORETHeiko EnglMsc-Halle9545402
28ORE8 und ORETMarvin NestrowiczRC Cars Wernigerode e.V.3263718
29ORE8 und ORETJörg Liesigk IG RC Car Dessau/ 1.WRCC5355881
7797701
30ORE8 und ORETMartin WünscheMBC Oberlausitz e.V.4749626
31ORTMario Unverzagt7710418
32ORTThomas MattickMRC Leipzig e.V.4307130
33ORTMaik Endter MRC Meiningen
34ORTHolger Endter MRC Meinigen 8874513
35ORTRalf VenusMRC Leipzig e. V2860511
36ORTDaniel EndterMRC Meiningen
37ORTEnnio PietschmannFAST BOYS BERLIN2549452
38ORTRene HeppnerElster Racing Works Team4532492
39ORTPaul Haesslich RCO Ottendorf Okrilla e.V.9848701
7848815
40ORTStev KrauseRco12345
41Short Course 1:10Nadja Rogowski MSC Halle4918171
42Short Course 1:10Hannes LudererMRC-Leipzig e.V.6792061
43Short Course 1:10Thomas KaufmannMSC Halle Saale5749540
44Short Course 1:10Stefan TeitgeMSC Halle4766434
3135339
45Short Course 1:10Pierre TheuerkornMSC Halle3746703
46Short Course 1:10Ennio Pietschmann RC Cars Wernigerode e.V.6750737
47Short Course 1:10Kai BellstedtMRC-Leipzig e.V.8141454
48Short Course 1:10Heiko Engl Msc-Halle 5940981
49Short Course 1:10Danilo LatussekASC Potsdam e.V.4775748
50Short Course 1:10Uwe BauerModellbauer-Leipzig7912214
51Short Course 1:10Sebastian RothermelMRC Leipzig e.V.2862228