Nennliste Sachsencup 2017

# Klasse Name Verein Transponder
1OR8Steven SattlerMSC Halle8277881
4698777
2OR8Maddox VenusMRC Leipzig e. V7050635
3OR8Ronny SchiffnerRccR Munzig e.V.
4OR8Mario Unverzagt7674087
5OR8Paul Haesslich RCO Ottendorf Okrilla e.V.9848701
6OR8Taylor BlaschkeRccR Munzig.e.V7477257
7OR8Matthias ReichelRCCR Munzig5742222
8OR8Sven Pinkowsky MSC Halle9198461
9OR8Maik PrellerRCO-Ottendorf-Okrilla e.V.8740242
10ORE8 und ORETKai BellstedtMRC-Leipzig 6934492
11ORE8 und ORETPeter SchlegelRccR Munzig e.V.9854310
12ORE8 und ORETAlexandet TaubertTeam RC-HP2121430
13ORE8 und ORETDanilo LatussekASC Potsdam e.V.8290886
14ORE8 und ORETSebastian GestRoadrunner Berlin e.V.9198802
15ORE8 und ORETJörg Liesigk IG RC Car Dessau/ 1.WRCC5355881
7797701
16ORE8 und ORETMartin WünscheMBC Oberlausitz e.V.4749626
17ORE8 und ORETMarian Fuhrmann RC-Cars Wernigerode
18ORE8 und ORETPeter TheuerkornMSC Halle5362985
19ORE8 und ORETPierre theuerkornMSC Halle7567582
20ORE8 und ORETNicolaas BurleighASC Potsdam e.V.3040790
21ORE8 und ORETHannes LudererMRC-Leipzig e.V.6792061
22ORE8 und ORETHeiko EnglMsc-Halle9545402
23ORE8 und ORETFalko Kopf MSC Halle 6892957
24ORE8 und ORETGregor LandmannRoadrunner Berlin e.V.4296426
25ORE8 und ORETChristian Maikath-
26ORE8 und ORETSophie Müller RCCR Munzig3298885
27ORE8 und ORETMarvin NestrowiczRC Cars Wernigerode e.V.3263718
28ORE8 und ORETSebastian RothermelMRC Leipzig e.V.3611596
29ORE8 und ORETUwe BauerModellbauer-Leipzig7912214
30ORE8 und ORETLouis TheuerkornMSC Halle8881747
31ORTRene HeppnerElster Racing Works Team4532492
32ORTHolger Endter MRC Meinigen 8874513
33ORTPaul Haesslich RCO Ottendorf Okrilla e.V.9848701
7848815
34ORTMaik Endter MRC Meiningen
35ORTMario Unverzagt7710418
36ORTRalf VenusMRC Leipzig e. V2860511
37ORTDaniel EndterMRC Meiningen
38ORTEnnio PietschmannFAST BOYS BERLIN2549452
39ORTStev KrauseRco12345
40ORTThomas MattickMRC Leipzig e.V.4307130
41Short Course 1:10Danilo LatussekASC Potsdam e.V.4775748
42Short Course 1:10Kai BellstedtMRC-Leipzig e.V.8141454
43Short Course 1:10Heiko Engl Msc-Halle 5940981
44Short Course 1:10Uwe BauerModellbauer-Leipzig7912214
45Short Course 1:10Sebastian RothermelMRC Leipzig e.V.2862228
46Short Course 1:10Pierre TheuerkornMSC Halle3746703
47Short Course 1:10Nadja Rogowski MSC Halle4918171
48Short Course 1:10Ennio Pietschmann RC Cars Wernigerode e.V.6750737
49Short Course 1:10Thomas KaufmannMSC Halle Saale5749540
50Short Course 1:10Stefan TeitgeMSC Halle4766434
3135339
51Short Course 1:10Hannes LudererMRC-Leipzig e.V.6792061