Nennliste HLC 2016/17 Lauf 2

# Klasse Name Verein Transponder
1FormelNico FlöterRocketeer RCL2669680
2FormelAndreas RudolphRocketeer RCL
3FormelAndreas HeyneRCL8903015
4FormelFrank MüllerMSC Halle5089442
4123108
5FormelChristian EbelMSC Halle
6FormelFrank EckardtRCL7531710
7HobbyAndreas RudolphRocketeer RCL4634966
8HobbySteffen PlathnerRacing Center Leipzig7168047
9HobbyAndreas JäkelMRC-Leipzig
10HobbyTim RudolphRocketeer RCL6934492
11HobbyMarco JahnkeTeam B Bertram2800780
12HobbyNico FlöterRocketeer RCL3615030
13HobbyChristian Hoffmann
14HobbyPierre TheuerkornMSC Halle7567582
15HobbyPeter TheuerkornMSC Halle5362985
16HobbyThomas KaufmannMSC Halle5749540
17HobbyHeiko EnglMSC Halle6419244
18HobbyThomas Erler RCL8871004
19HobbyTorsten MollenhauerAMC Magdeburg4413194
20HobbyThomas NitschkeRCL/Modellbaulächen8329122
7962439
21HobbyDaniel FrießTeam B Bertram
22Pan-CarThomas SonneMRC Leipzig e.V.7082225
23Pan-CarChristian EbelMSC Halle
24Pan-CarStefan TeitgeMSC Halle
25Pan-CarBernd Seeger5044375
26RookieHannes LudererMRC-Leipzig e.V.6792061
27RookieChristian BergerMRC-Leipzig e.V.
28RookieOliver AlexMSC Halle5321566
29RookieJulius Stein5089468
30RookieMelina Locke-FrießTeam B Bertram
31RookieSabine Locke-FrießTeam B Bertram
32RookieLouis TheuerkornMSC Halle8881747
33RookieHenrik ReicheltMSC Halle8019316
34RookieElias EnglMSC Halle9545402
35StandardAndreas HoinkesMFC Köthen9561574
36StandardPierre TheuerkornMSC Halle3746703
37StandardThomas NitschkeRCL/Modellbaulächen8329122
7962439
38StandardKai BellstedtMRC-Leipzig e.V.8141454
39StandardSarah SchmedickeMRC-Leipzig e.V.5781706
40StandardMichael MüllerMRC-Leipzig e.V.7098585
41StandardJulius Stein2976726
42StandardMarc SpilkeTeam TK Raceparts2955808
43StandardDario Mollenhauer3103859
44StandardThomas SonneMRC Leipzig e.V.7082225
45StandardAndreas HeyneRCL8903015
46StandardPeter TheuerkornMSC Halle5362985
47StockThomas KämmererAMC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde IG9080807
48StockSteffen Stein2888734
49StockRobert SchultheisMRC-Leipzig e.V.3321271