Nennliste Sachsencup 2017

# Klasse Name Verein Transponder
1OR8Steven SattlerMSC Halle8277881
4698777
2OR8Maddox VenusMRC Leipzig e. V7050635
3OR8Sven Pinkowsky MSC Halle9198461
4OR8Taylor BlaschkeRccR Munzig.e.V7477257
5OR8Matthias ReichelRCCR Munzig5742222
6OR8Maik PrellerRCO-Ottendorf-Okrilla e.V.8740242
7OR8Paul Haesslich RCO Ottendorf Okrilla e.V.9848701
8OR8Mario Unverzagt7674087
9OR8Ronny SchiffnerRccR Munzig e.V.
10ORE8 und ORETNicolaas BurleighASC Potsdam e.V.3040790
11ORE8 und ORETMarian Fuhrmann RC-Cars Wernigerode
12ORE8 und ORETPeter TheuerkornMSC Halle5362985
13ORE8 und ORETPierre theuerkornMSC Halle7567582
14ORE8 und ORETLouis TheuerkornMSC Halle8881747
15ORE8 und ORETHannes LudererMRC-Leipzig e.V.6792061
16ORE8 und ORETFalko Kopf MSC Halle 6892957
17ORE8 und ORETAlexandet TaubertTeam RC-HP2121430
18ORE8 und ORETKai BellstedtMRC-Leipzig 6934492
19ORE8 und ORETMartin WünscheMBC Oberlausitz e.V.4749626
20ORE8 und ORETHeiko EnglMsc-Halle9545402
21ORE8 und ORETSebastian GestRoadrunner Berlin e.V.9198802
22ORE8 und ORETGregor LandmannRoadrunner Berlin e.V.4296426
23ORE8 und ORETSebastian RothermelMRC Leipzig e.V.3611596
24ORE8 und ORETDanilo LatussekASC Potsdam e.V.8290886
25ORE8 und ORETPeter SchlegelRccR Munzig e.V.9854310
26ORE8 und ORETJörg Liesigk IG RC Car Dessau/ 1.WRCC5355881
7797701
27ORE8 und ORETUwe BauerModellbauer-Leipzig7912214
28ORE8 und ORETChristian Maikath-
29ORE8 und ORETMarvin NestrowiczRC Cars Wernigerode e.V.3263718
30ORE8 und ORETSophie Müller RCCR Munzig3298885
31ORTDaniel EndterMRC Meiningen
32ORTRene HeppnerElster Racing Works Team4532492
33ORTEnnio PietschmannFAST BOYS BERLIN2549452
34ORTMario Unverzagt7710418
35ORTStev KrauseRco12345
36ORTThomas MattickMRC Leipzig e.V.4307130
37ORTMaik Endter MRC Meiningen
38ORTHolger Endter MRC Meinigen 8874513
39ORTPaul Haesslich RCO Ottendorf Okrilla e.V.9848701
7848815
40ORTRalf VenusMRC Leipzig e. V2860511
41Short Course 1:10Uwe BauerModellbauer-Leipzig7912214
42Short Course 1:10Ennio Pietschmann RC Cars Wernigerode e.V.6750737
43Short Course 1:10Heiko Engl Msc-Halle 5940981
44Short Course 1:10Sebastian RothermelMRC Leipzig e.V.2862228
45Short Course 1:10Hannes LudererMRC-Leipzig e.V.6792061
46Short Course 1:10Pierre TheuerkornMSC Halle3746703
47Short Course 1:10Nadja Rogowski MSC Halle4918171
48Short Course 1:10Kai BellstedtMRC-Leipzig e.V.8141454
49Short Course 1:10Stefan TeitgeMSC Halle4766434
3135339
50Short Course 1:10Thomas KaufmannMSC Halle Saale5749540
51Short Course 1:10Danilo LatussekASC Potsdam e.V.4775748